Subkampen


Klik hier door naar informatie over de verschillende subkampen:

 

 

De indelingen van de subkampen zijn:

 

 Subkamp 1 – Geel – Snapchat
SC1 Wartburggroep Scouts Ploeg 1 Abel van den Heuvel
SC2 Scouting Holendrecht Scouts Ploeg 1 Daphne Best
SC3 Scouting Diemen I Verkenners Ploeg 1 Djiminy Griffioen
SC4 Scouting Kagiwepi Land Scouts Ploeg 1 Dominique Geerlings
SC5 Keizer Karel Groep Land Scouts Ploeg 2 Lauren Monincx
SC6 Radboudgroep La Grimas Ploeg 1 Noah Schoute
SC7 Kantankye Scouts Ploeg 1 (onbekend)
Subkamp 2 – Bruin – Instagram 
IG1 Wartburggroep Scouts Ploeg 2 Sonja Lont
IG2 Scouting Kagiwepi Land Scouts Ploeg 3 Lucas Frederiks
IG3 Keizer Karel Groep Land Scouts Ploeg 3 Robin van der Laan
IG4 Scouting Diemen I Gidsen Ploeg 1 Marinde van Dijk
IG5 St. Joannes Land Scouts Gidsen Ploeg 2 Rosalie van Tooren
IG6 Lady Baden Powell Scouts Ploeg 1 Julliette Dignum
IG7 Leeghwater Zeeverkenners Ploeg 1 Laurens Kimmel
Subkamp 3 – Blauw – Facebook 
FB1 Scouting Gijsbrecht van Aemstel Land Scouts Ploeg 1 Bezi Smit
FB2 Scouting Erskine Zeeverkenners Ploeg 1 Ilyas Bouman
FB3 Scouting Hedera Padvindsters Ploeg 1 Lilian Slabbers
FB4 Keizer Karel Groep Land Scouts Ploeg 1 Sharon Pertijs
FB5 Scouting Kagiwepi Land Scouts Ploeg 2 Storm Homan
FB6 Scouting Erskine Zeeverkenners Ploeg 4 Madelon Wallin
FB7 St. Joannes Land Scouts Gidsen Ploeg 2 (onbekend)
Subkamp 4 – Rood – Youtube 
YT1 Leeghwater Zeeverkenners Ploeg 2 Sietse Houben
YT2 Scouting Erskine Zeeverkenners Ploeg 2 Bo Duijff
YT3 Wartburggroep Zeeverkenners Ploeg 2 Isabel Teunissen
YT4 Admiralengroep Water Scouts Ploeg 1 Roos van Iterson
YT5 Waterland Scouts Ploeg 1 Jesse Dobber
YT6 Wartburggroep Zeeverkenners Ploeg 1 Jules Fleuren
YT7 Scouting Erskine Zeeverkenners Ploeg 3 Ruurd van der Lee
YT8 Kantankye Scouts Ploeg 2 (onbekend)

 

Subkamp XL – Groen – Vine
G1 Sint Maartengroep Ploeg 1
G2 Wartburggroep Ploeg 1
G3 Leeghwater Ploeg 1
G4 Kantankye Ploeg 1
G5 Scouting Hedera Ploeg 1
G6 Scouting Kagiwepi Ploeg 2
G7 Sint Maartengroep Ploeg 1
G8 Scouting Holendrecht Ploeg 1
G9 Scouting Erskine Ploeg 1